Tabulka a výsledky KLM 2016/2017

Všechny zápasy

 

1. kolo 17.9.2016 Sobota – 18.9.2016 Neděle
B1001 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Volno
B1002 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    9 : 1
B1003 HC Uničov HC Uherské Hradiště    6 : 3
B1004 HC Štika Rosice Valašský hokejový klub „B“    4 : 2
B1005 SHK Hodonín „B“ Dynamiters Blansko HK    3 : 5
B1006 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    6 : 4
B1007 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKMB Boskovice    4 : 3
2. kolo 24.9.2016 Sobota – 25.9.2016 Neděle
B1008 Volno SKMB Boskovice
B1009 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HHK Velké Meziříčí    3 : 4
B1010 Dynamiters Blansko HK HK Kroměříž    1 : 5
B1011 Valašský hokejový klub „B“ SHK Hodonín „B“    2 : 5
B1012 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Štika Rosice    2 : 6
B1013 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Uničov    6 : 4
B1014 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Hokej Uherský Ostroh    6 : 4
3. kolo 28.9.2016 Středa
B1015 Hokej Uherský Ostroh Volno
B1016 HC Uničov HC Spartak Uherský Brod    2 : 4
B1017 HC Štika Rosice HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    9 : 4
B1018 SHK Hodonín „B“ HC Uherské Hradiště    4 : 8
B1019 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub „B“    9 : 4
B1020 HHK Velké Meziříčí Dynamiters Blansko HK    5 : 0
B1021 SKMB Boskovice HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    8 : 4
4. kolo 1.10.2016 Sobota – 2.10.2016 Neděle
B1022 Volno HC Spartak Velká Bíteš
B1023 Dynamiters Blansko HK SKMB Boskovice    1 : 6
B1024 Valašský hokejový klub „B“ HHK Velké Meziříčí    4 : 6
B1025 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž    1 : 13
B1026 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. SHK Hodonín „B“    5 : 2
B1027 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Štika Rosice    4 : 3
B1028 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HC Uničov    5 : 2
5. kolo 8.10.2016 Sobota – 9.10.2016 Neděle
B1029 HC Uničov Volno
B1030 HC Štika Rosice Hokej Uherský Ostroh    3 : 5
B1031 SHK Hodonín „B“ HC Spartak Uherský Brod    3 : 7
B1032 HK Kroměříž HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    5 : 0
B1033 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště    8 : 3
B1034 SKMB Boskovice Valašský hokejový klub „B“    9 : 4
B1035 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš Dynamiters Blansko HK    4 : 1
6. kolo 15.10.2016 Sobota – 16.10.2016 Neděle
B1036 Volno Dynamiters Blansko HK
B1037 Valašský hokejový klub „B“ HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    5 : 3
B1038 HC Uherské Hradiště SKMB Boskovice    1 : 4
B1039 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HHK Velké Meziříčí    4 : 5
B1040 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž    13 : 3
B1041 Hokej Uherský Ostroh SHK Hodonín „B“    2 : 1
B1042 HC Uničov HC Štika Rosice    11 : 3
7. kolo 22.10.2016 Sobota – 23.10.2016 Neděle
B1043 HC Štika Rosice Volno
B1044 SHK Hodonín „B“ HC Uničov    2 : 5
B1045 HK Kroměříž Hokej Uherský Ostroh    5 : 2
B1046 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod    3 : 2
B1047 SKMB Boskovice HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    2 : 4
B1048 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Uherské Hradiště    5 : 2
B1049 Dynamiters Blansko HK Valašský hokejový klub „B“    6 : 2
8. kolo 28.10.2016 Pátek
B1050 Volno Valašský hokejový klub „B“
B1051 HC Uherské Hradiště Dynamiters Blansko HK    4 : 3
B1052 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    4 : 3 (P)
B1053 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SKMB Boskovice    3 : 7
B1054 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HHK Velké Meziříčí    2 : 6
B1055 HC Uničov HK Kroměříž    9 : 12
B1056 HC Štika Rosice SHK Hodonín „B“    5 : 6 (P)
9. kolo 29.10.2016 Sobota – 30.10.2016 Neděle
B1057 SHK Hodonín „B“ Volno
B1058 HK Kroměříž HC Štika Rosice    8 : 0
B1059 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Uničov    2 : 3
B1060 SKMB Boskovice Hokej Uherský Ostroh    9 : 2
B1061 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Uherský Brod    3 : 5
B1062 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    1 : 4
B1063 Valašský hokejový klub „B“ HC Uherské Hradiště    2 : 5
10. kolo 5.11.2016 Sobota – 6.11.2016 Neděle
B1064 Volno HC Uherské Hradiště
B1065 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. Valašský hokejový klub „B“    11 : 0
B1066 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Dynamiters Blansko HK    3 : 5
B1067 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    7 : 0
B1068 HC Uničov SKMB Boskovice    6 : 5 (P)
B1069 HC Štika Rosice HHK Velké Meziříčí    0 : 6
B1070 SHK Hodonín „B“ HK Kroměříž    5 : 4 (P)
11. kolo 12.11.2016 Sobota – 13.11.2016 Neděle
B1071 HK Kroměříž Volno
B1072 HHK Velké Meziříčí SHK Hodonín „B“    1 : 3
B1073 SKMB Boskovice HC Štika Rosice    4 : 1
B1074 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Uničov    4 : 3 (P)
B1075 Dynamiters Blansko HK Hokej Uherský Ostroh    1 : 6
B1076 Valašský hokejový klub „B“ HC Spartak Uherský Brod    3 : 13
B1077 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Uherské Hradiště    4 : 2
12. kolo 17.11.2016 Čtvrtek
B1078 Volno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.
B1079 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště    9 : 3
B1080 Hokej Uherský Ostroh Valašský hokejový klub „B“    8 : 5
B1081 HC Uničov Dynamiters Blansko HK    7 : 4
B1082 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    5 : 4 (P)
B1083 SHK Hodonín „B“ SKMB Boskovice    5 : 1
B1084 HK Kroměříž HHK Velké Meziříčí    5 : 3
13. kolo 19.11.2016 Sobota – 20.11.2016 Neděle
B1085 HHK Velké Meziříčí Volno
B1086 SKMB Boskovice HK Kroměříž    5 : 4
B1087 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SHK Hodonín „B“    4 : 2
B1088 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Štika Rosice    5 : 4 (P,SN)
B1089 Valašský hokejový klub „B“ HC Uničov    4 : 5 (P)
B1090 HC Uherské Hradiště Hokej Uherský Ostroh    4 : 7
B1091 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod    3 : 5
14. kolo 26.11.2016 Sobota – 27.11.2016 Neděle
B1092 Volno HC Spartak Uherský Brod
B1093 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. Hokej Uherský Ostroh    4 : 6
B1094 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Uničov    1 : 5
B1095 Valašský hokejový klub „B“ HC Štika Rosice    1 : 6
B1096 Dynamiters Blansko HK SHK Hodonín „B“    2 : 7
B1097 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HK Kroměříž    1 : 5
B1098 SKMB Boskovice HHK Velké Meziříčí    4 : 3 (P)
15. kolo 3.12.2016 Sobota – 4.12.2016 Neděle
B1099 SKMB Boskovice Volno
B1100 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    4 : 1
B1101 HK Kroměříž Dynamiters Blansko HK    9 : 6
B1102 SHK Hodonín „B“ Valašský hokejový klub „B“    9 : 4
B1103 HC Štika Rosice HC Uherské Hradiště    3 : 0
B1104 HC Uničov HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    4 : 2
B1105 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod    1 : 5
16. kolo 10.12.2016 Sobota – 11.12.2016 Neděle
B1106 Volno Hokej Uherský Ostroh
B1107 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uničov    3 : 7
B1108 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Štika Rosice    7 : 4
B1109 HC Uherské Hradiště SHK Hodonín „B“    8 : 6
B1110 Valašský hokejový klub „B“ HK Kroměříž    6 : 9
B1111 Dynamiters Blansko HK HHK Velké Meziříčí    1 : 3
B1112 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SKMB Boskovice    3 : 2
17. kolo 17.12.2016 Sobota – 18.12.2016 Neděle
B1113 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš Volno
B1114 SKMB Boskovice Dynamiters Blansko HK    4 : 1
B1115 HHK Velké Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub „B“    7 : 2
B1116 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště    7 : 3
B1117 SHK Hodonín „B“ HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    5 : 9
B1118 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Uherský Brod    1 : 5
B1119 HC Uničov Hokej Uherský Ostroh    5 : 7
18. kolo 4.1.2017 Středa – 5.1.2017 Čtvrtek
B1120 Volno HC Uničov
B1121 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HC Štika Rosice    2 : 4
B1122 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SHK Hodonín „B“    12 : 6
B1123 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HK Kroměříž    1 : 4
B1124 HC Uherské Hradiště HHK Velké Meziříčí    2 : 6
B1125 Valašský hokejový klub „B“ SKMB Boskovice    5 : 7
B1126 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    6 : 4
19. kolo 7.1.2017 Sobota – 8.1.2017 Neděle
B1127 Dynamiters Blansko HK Volno
B1128 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš Valašský hokejový klub „B“    5 : 3
B1129 SKMB Boskovice HC Uherské Hradiště    7 : 1
B1130 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    4 : 2
B1131 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod    1 : 6
B1132 SHK Hodonín „B“ Hokej Uherský Ostroh    2 : 3 (P)
B1133 HC Štika Rosice HC Uničov    4 : 6
20. kolo 14.1.2017 Sobota – 15.1.2017 Neděle
B1134 Volno HC Štika Rosice
B1135 HC Uničov SHK Hodonín „B“    5 : 4
B1136 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž    8 : 6
B1137 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí    5 : 2
B1138 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. SKMB Boskovice    5 : 4 (P,SN)
B1139 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    3 : 4
B1140 Valašský hokejový klub „B“ Dynamiters Blansko HK    4 : 2
21. kolo 21.1.2017 Sobota – 22.1.2017 Neděle
B1141 Valašský hokejový klub „B“ Volno
B1142 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Uherské Hradiště    5 : 3
B1143 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    5 : 0
B1144 SKMB Boskovice HC Spartak Uherský Brod    6 : 1
B1145 HHK Velké Meziříčí Hokej Uherský Ostroh    5 : 4
B1146 HK Kroměříž HC Uničov    4 : 2
B1147 SHK Hodonín „B“ HC Štika Rosice    5 : 4
22. kolo 28.1.2017 Sobota – 29.1.2017 Neděle
B1148 Volno SHK Hodonín „B“
B1149 HC Štika Rosice HK Kroměříž    3 : 6
B1150 HC Uničov HHK Velké Meziříčí    3 : 5
B1151 Hokej Uherský Ostroh SKMB Boskovice    5 : 4 (P)
B1152 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    7 : 4
B1153 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. Dynamiters Blansko HK    4 : 2
B1154 HC Uherské Hradiště Valašský hokejový klub „B“    4 : 9
23. kolo 4.2.2017 Sobota – 5.2.2017 Neděle
B1155 HC Uherské Hradiště Volno
B1156 Valašský hokejový klub „B“ HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    7 : 5
B1157 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Spartak Uherský Brod    2 : 5
B1158 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš Hokej Uherský Ostroh    2 : 5
B1159 SKMB Boskovice HC Uničov    6 : 2
B1160 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Štika Rosice    6 : 3
B1161 HK Kroměříž SHK Hodonín „B“    2 : 3
24. kolo 11.2.2017 Sobota – 12.2.2017 Neděle
B1162 Volno HK Kroměříž
B1163 SHK Hodonín „B“ HHK Velké Meziříčí    3 : 7
B1164 HC Štika Rosice SKMB Boskovice    3 : 2
B1165 HC Uničov HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    ….. : …..    (St 18:00)
B1166 Hokej Uherský Ostroh Dynamiters Blansko HK    3 : 2 Nedohráno!
B1167 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Valašský hokejový klub „B“    4 : 1
B1168 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    0 : 5
25. kolo 18.2.2017 Sobota – 19.2.2017 Neděle
B1169 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. Volno
B1170 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod    ….. : …..    (So 16:30)
B1171 Valašský hokejový klub „B“ Hokej Uherský Ostroh    ….. : …..    (Ne 17:30)
B1172 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Uničov    ….. : …..    (So 18:00)
B1173 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Štika Rosice    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
B1174 SKMB Boskovice SHK Hodonín „B“    ….. : …..    (So 17:00)
B1175 HHK Velké Meziříčí HK Kroměříž    ….. : …..    (So 17:30)
26. kolo 22.2.2017 Středa – 23.2.2017 Čtvrtek
B1176 Volno HHK Velké Meziříčí
B1177 HK Kroměříž SKMB Boskovice    ….. : …..    (St 18:00)
B1178 SHK Hodonín „B“ HC Spartak Velká Bíteš    ….. : …..    (Čt 18:30)
B1179 HC Štika Rosice Dynamiters Blansko HK    ….. : …..    (Čt 18:00)
B1180 HC Uničov Valašský hokejový klub „B“    ….. : …..    (Čt 18:00)
B1181 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště    ….. : …..    (Čt 18:00)
B1182 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Lvi Břeclav z.s.    ….. : …..    (Čt 18:00)

Zápasy našeho týmu

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHostéČlánek
2016-09-17 17:00:11So, 17. 9. 2016 HC Uničov6 - 3 „Muži“ HC UHReport
2016-09-28 14:30:38St, 28. 9. 2016 SHK Hodonín4 - 8 „Muži“ HC UHReport
2016-10-01 17:00:28So, 1. 10. 2016 „Muži“ HC UH1 - 13 HK KroměřížReport
2016-10-08 17:30:55So, 8. 10. 2016 HHK Velké Meziříčí8 - 3 „Muži“ HC UHReport
2016-10-15 18:00:11So, 15. 10. 2016 „Muži“ HC UH1 - 4 SKMB BoskoviceReport
2016-10-22 17:00:21So, 22. 10. 2016 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš5 - 2 „Muži“ HC UHReport
2016-10-28 18:00:37Pá, 28. 10. 2016 „Muži“ HC UH4 - 3 Dynamiters Blansko HKReport
2016-10-30 17:30:46Ne, 30. 10. 2016 VHK Vsetín B2 - 5 „Muži“ HC UHReport
2016-11-12 17:00:52So, 12. 11. 2016 HC Lvi Břeclav B4 - 2 „Muži“ HC UHReport
2016-11-17 17:00:35Čt, 17. 11. 2016 HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod9 - 3 „Muži“ HC UHReport
2016-11-19 18:00:45So, 19. 11. 2016 „Muži“ HC UH4 - 7 Hokej Uherský OstrohReport
2016-11-26 17:00:37So, 26. 11. 2016 „Muži“ HC UH1 - 5 HC UničovReport
2016-12-03 17:00:39So, 3. 12. 2016 HC Štika Rosice3 - 0 „Muži“ HC UHReport
2016-12-04 18:00:28Ne, 4. 12. 2016 „Muži“ HC UH2 - 6 HC Štika RosiceReport
2016-12-10 18:15:23So, 10. 12. 2016 „Muži“ HC UH8 - 6 SHK HodonínReport
2016-12-17 17:00:33So, 17. 12. 2016 HK Kroměříž7 - 3 „Muži“ HC UHReport
2017-01-05 18:00:02Čt, 5. 1. 2017 „Muži“ HC UH2 - 6 HHK Velké MeziříčíReport
2017-01-07 17:00:30So, 7. 1. 2017 SKMB Boskovice7 - 1 „Muži“ HC UHReport
2017-01-14 18:00:41So, 14. 1. 2017 „Muži“ HC UH3 - 4 HC Spartak Velká BítešReport
2017-01-21 18:00:47So, 21. 1. 2017 Dynamiters Blansko HK 18:00:4718:00 „Muži“ HC UHReport
2017-01-28 18:00:25So, 28. 1. 2017 „Muži“ HC UH4 - 9 VHK Vsetín BReport
2017-02-11 18:00:56So, 11. 2. 2017 „Muži“ HC UH0 - 5 HC Lvi Břeclav BReport
2017-02-18 16:30:32So, 18. 2. 2017 „Muži“ HC UH4 - 6 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodReport