Tabulky a výsledky MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Všechny zápasy

1. kolo 10. 09. 2016 sobota – 11. 09. 2016 neděle

Z5001 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HC Kometa Group o.s. 8 : 4
Z5002 HK Kroměříž HC Znojemští orli 4 : 3
Z5003 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC PSG Zlín 7 : 11
Z5004 HC Uherské Hradiště Valašský hokejový klub 9 : 6
Z5005 HC Lvi Břeclav HCM Warrior Brno 14 : 4
Z5007 SHK Hodonín VSK Technika Brno „B“ 6 : 5

Předehrávka 3. kolo

Z5023 VSK Technika Brno HC Brumov – Bylnice 7 : 8

2. kolo 17. 09. 2016 sobota

Z5009 HC Kometa Group o.s. HO HamikovoHamuliakovo 2 : 9
Z5010 VSK Technika Brno „B“ VSK Technika Brno 3 : 9
Z5011 HC Brumov – Bylnice SHK Hodonín 18 : 8
Z5012 HCM Warrior Brno HC Spartak Uherský Brod 15 : 7
Z5013 Valašský hokejový klub HC Lvi Břeclav 8 : 4
Z5014 HC PSG Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště 6 : 4
Z5015 HC Znojemští orli HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 6 : 10
Z5016 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 5 : 6

3. kolo 18. 09. 2016 neděle

Z5017 HK Kroměříž HC Kometa Group o.s. 12 : 2
Z5018 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Hokej Uherský Ostroh 9 : 8
Z5019 HC Znojemští orli HC Uherské Hradiště 4 : 6
Z5020 HC Lvi Břeclav HC PSG Zlín 4 : 4
Z5021 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Valašský hokejový klub 1 : 11
Z5022 SHK Hodonín HCM Warrior Brno 12 : 4
Z5024 HO HamikovoHamuliakovo VSK Technika Brno „B“ 9 : 2

4. kolo 24. 09. 2016 sobota

Z5028 Valašský hokejový klub SHK Hodonín 12 : 12
Z5026 HC Brumov – Bylnice HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo   2 : 8
Z5027 HCM Warrior Brno VSK Technika Brno   1 : 10
Z5029 HC PSG Zlín HC Spartak Uherský Brod
Z5031 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 10 : 7
Z5032 HK Kroměříž HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí   2 : 11

5. kolo 28. 09. 2016 středa

Z5033 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Kometa Group o.s.   8 : 3
Z5034 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž   7 : 3
Z5035 HC Lvi Břeclav Hokej Uherský Ostroh   7 : 7
Z5036 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Znojemští orli   0 : 16
Z5037 SHK Hodonín HC PSG Zlín   8 : 5
Z5038 VSK Technika Brno Valašský hokejový klub   8 : 0
Z5039 HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo HCM Warrior Brno 10 : 3
Z5040 VSK Technika Brno „B“ HC Brumov – Bylnice   3 : 14

6. kolo 01. 10. 2016 sobota – 03. 10. 2016 neděle

Z5041 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Brumov – Bylnice   2 : 9
Z5042 HCM Warrior Brno VSK Technika Brno „B“   4 : 12
Z5043 Valašský hokejový klub HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo   3 : 9
Z5044 HC PSG Zlín VSK Technika Brno   5 : 7
Z5045 HC Znojemští orli SHK Hodonín   7 : 3
Z5046 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 15 : 2
Z5047 HK Kroměříž HC Lvi Břeclav   7 : 5
Z5048 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště   8 : 7

7. kolo 08. 10. 2016 sobota – 09. 10. 2016 neděle

Z5049 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Kometa Group o.s. 11 : 1
Z5050 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí   9 : 7
Z5051 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž   1 : 20
Z5052 SHK Hodonín Hokej Uherský Ostroh   8 : 2
Z5053 VSK Technika Brno HC Znojemští orli 10 : 1
Z5054 HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo HC PSG Zlín   6 : 2
Z5055 VSK Technika Brno „B“ Valašský hokejový klub   1 : 6
Z5056 HC Brumov – Bylnice HCM Warrior Brno 12 : 7

8. kolo 15. 10. 2016 sobota – 16. 10. 2016 neděle

Z5058 Valašský hokejový klub HC Brumov – Bylnice   5 : 5
Z5059 HC PSG Zlín VSK Technika Brno „B“ 11 : 3
Z5060 HC Znojemští orli HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo   6 : 4
Z5061 Hokej Uherský Ostroh VSK Technika Brno   3 : 11
Z5062 HK Kroměříž SHK Hodonín   3 : 10
Z5064 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Lvi Břeclav   6 : 6
Z5063 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 20 : 1

9. kolo 22. 10. 2016 sobota – 23. 10. 2016 neděle

Z5065 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Kometa Group o.s.   3 : 0
Z5066 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště   6 : 15
Z5067 SHK Hodonín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 23 : 4
Z5069 HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo Hokej Uherský Ostroh   7 : 2
Z5071 HC Brumov – Bylnice HC PSG Zlín 11 : 10
Z5072 HCM Warrior Brno Valašský hokejový klub   4 : 8
Z5068 VSK Technika Brno HK Kroměříž   4 : 5
Z5070 VSK Technika Brno „B“ HC Znojemští orli   3 : 3

Dohrávka 8. kolo

Z5057 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warrior Brno   4 : 3

Předehrávka 11. kolo

Z5081 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 11 : 1

10. kolo 29. 10. 2016 sobota – 30. 10. 2016 neděle

Z5073 HC Kometa Group o.s. Valašský hokejový klub   3 : 5
Z5074 HC PSG Zlín HCM Warrior Brno 10 : 4
Z5075 HC Znojemští orli HC Brumov – Bylnice   1 : 19
Z5076 VSK Technika Brno „B“ Hokej Uherský Ostroh   4 : 5
Z5077 HK Kroměříž HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo   4 : 9
Z5078 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí VSK Technika Brno   3 : 11
Z5079 HC Uherské Hradiště SHK Hodonín   7 : 11
Z5080 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Spartak Uherský Brod 14 : 6

Dohrávka 4. kolo

Z5025 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno „B“ 0 : 8
Z5030 HC Znojemští orli HC Lvi Břeclav 4 : 5

11. kolo 05. 11. 2016 sobota

Z5082 SHK Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav 12 : 4
Z5083 VSK Technika Brno HC Uherské Hradiště   8 : 8
Z5084 HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí   4 : 6
Z5085 VSK Technika Brno „B“ HK Kroměříž   1 : 11
Z5086 HC Brumov – Bylnice Hokej Uherský Ostroh   9 : 5
Z5087 HCM Warrior Brno HC Znojemští orli   3 : 4
Z5088 Valašský hokejový klub HC PSG Zlín   7 : 2

12. kolo 12. 11. 2016 sobota – 13. 11. 2016 neděle

Z5089 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC PSG Zlín   2 : 7
Z5091 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HCM Warrior Brno 10 : 4
Z5092 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov – Bylnice   2 : 11
Z5093 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí VSK Technika Brno „B“   6 : 6
Z5094 HC Uherské Hradiště HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo   5 : 4
Z5095 HC Lvi Břeclav VSK Technika Brno   4 : 6
Z5096 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SHK Hodonín   3 : 27

13. kolo 17. 11. 2016 čtvrtek

Z5097 SHK Hodonín HC Kometa Group o.s.   7 : 2
Z5098 VSK Technika Brno HC Spartak Uherský Brod 22 : 0
Z5099 HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo HC Lvi Břeclav   5 : 5
Z5100 VSK Technika Brno „B“ HC Uherské Hradiště   6 : 9
Z5101 HC Brumov – Bylnice HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 17 : 3
Z5102 HK Kroměříž HCM Warrior Brno   5 : 3
Z5103 Valašský hokejový klub Hokej Uherský Ostroh 10 : 4
Z5104 HC PSG Zlín HC Znojemští orli   6 : 4

14. kolo 19. 11. 2016 sobota – 20. 11. 2016 neděle

Z5105 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Znojemští orli   5 : 2
Z5106 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HC PSG Zlín   6 : 9
Z5107 HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub   6 : 10
Z5108 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HCM Warrior Brno 10 : 1
Z5109 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov – Bylnice   6 : 7
Z5110 VSK Technika Brno „B“ HC Lvi Břeclav   2 : 6
Z5111 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo   3 : 18
Z5112 SHK Hodonín VSK Technika Brno   9 : 10
  1. kolo 26. 11. 2016 sobota – 27. 11. 2016 neděle
Z5113 VSK Technika Brno HC Kometa Group o.s.   5 : 3
Z5114 HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo SHK Hodonín 11 : 5
Z5115 VSK Technika Brno „B“ HC Spartak Uherský Brod 11 : 5
Z5116 HC Brumov – Bylnice HC Lvi Břeclav 15 : 3
Z5117 HCM Warrior Brno HC Uherské Hradiště   2 : 7
Z5118 Valašský hokejový klub HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí   3 : 4
Z5119 HC PSG Zlín HK Kroměříž   5 : 4
Z5120 HC Znojemští orli Hokej Uherský Ostroh   3 : 12
  1. kolo 03. 12. 2016 sobota – 04. 12. 2016 neděle
Z5121 HC Kometa Group o.s. Hokej Uherský Ostroh   8 : 4
Z5122 HC Znojemští orli HK Kroměříž   6 : 3
Z5123 HC PSG Zlín HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí   5 : 3
Z5124 Valašský hokejový klub HC Uherské Hradiště   4 : 2
Z5125 HCM Warrior Brno HC Lvi Břeclav   4 : 1
Z5126 HC Brumov – Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 20 : 0
Z5127 VSK Technika Brno „B“ SHK Hodonín   7 : 9
Z5128 HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo VSK Technika Brno   3 : 2

 

  1. kolo 10. 12. 2016 sobota – 11. 12. 2016 neděle
Z5129 HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo HC Kometa Group o.s.   5 : 5
Z5130 VSK Technika Brno VSK Technika Brno „B“ 13 : 0
Z5131 SHK Hodonín HC Brumov – Bylnice   5 : 8
Z5132 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HCM Warrior Brno   3 : 2
Z5133 HC Lvi Břeclav Valašský hokejový klub   4 : 2
Z5134 HC Uherské Hradiště HC PSG Zlín   8 : 4
Z5135 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Znojemští orli   5 : 7
Z5136 HK Kroměříž Hokej Uherský Ostroh   6 : 8
  1. kolo 17. 12. 2016 sobota
Z5137 HC Kometa Group o.s. HK Kroměříž   8 : 1
Z5138 Hokej Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí   7 : 5
Z5139 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Znojemští orli   3 : 5
Z5141 Valašský hokejový klub HC Spartak Uherský Brod 16 : 2
Z5142 HCM Warrior Brno SHK Hodonín   2 : 9
Z5143 HC Brumov – Bylnice VSK Technika Brno   5 : 4
Z5144 VSK Technika Brno „B“ HO Hamikovo Hamuliakovo   3 : 4

Dohrávka 12. kolo

Z5090 HC Znojemští orli Valašský hokejový klub   5 : 9

Předehrávka 24. kolo

Z5191 HC PSG Zlín HC Brumov – Bylnice   8 : 11

Předehrávka 25. kolo

Z5194 HCM Warrior Brno HC PSG Zlín   1 : 9

 

Zápasy mladších žáků

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHostéČlánek
2016-09-11 12:30:21Ne, 11. 9. 2016 „MŽ“ HC UH9 - 6 VHK VsetínReport
2016-09-14 15:00:38St, 14. 9. 2016 HC PSG Zlín6 - 4 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2016-09-18 10:00:10Ne, 18. 9. 2016 HC Znojemští orli – mládež I4 - 6 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2016-09-24 10:15:08So, 24. 9. 2016 Hokej Uherský Ostroh10 - 7 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2016-09-28 10:00:54St, 28. 9. 2016 „MŽ“ HC UH7 - 3 HK KroměřížReport
2016-10-01 09:00:35So, 1. 10. 2016 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí8 - 7 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2016-10-08 15:00:35So, 8. 10. 2016 „MŽ“ HC UH11 - 1 HC Kometa Group o.s.Report
2016-10-15 11:15:35So, 15. 10. 2016 „MŽ“ HC UH6 - 6 HC Lvi BřeclavReport
2016-10-22 09:00:35So, 22. 10. 2016 HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod6 - 15 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2016-10-30 12:15:35Ne, 30. 10. 2016 „MŽ“ HC UH7 - 11 SHK HodonínReport
2016-11-05 09:15:35So, 5. 11. 2016 VSK Technika Brno8 - 8 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2016-11-13 12:15:22Ne, 13. 11. 2016 „MŽ“ HC UH5 - 4 HC HamikovoReport
2016-11-17 12:15:11Čt, 17. 11. 2016 VSK Technika Brno B6 - 9 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2016-11-19 11:15:19So, 19. 11. 2016 „MŽ“ HC UH6 - 7 HC Brumov – BylniceReport
2016-11-26 14:40:20So, 26. 11. 2016 HCM Warrior Brno2 - 7 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2016-12-03 11:30:39So, 3. 12. 2016 VHK Vsetín4 - 2 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2016-12-10 11:15:27So, 10. 12. 2016 „MŽ“ HC UH8 - 4 HC PSG ZlínReport
2016-12-17 11:15:10So, 17. 12. 2016 HC Znojemští orli – mládež I5 - 3 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2017-01-06 13:00:23Pá, 6. 1. 2017 „MŽ“ HC UH11 - 0 HCM Warrior BrnoReport
2017-01-07 11:15:49So, 7. 1. 2017 „MŽ“ HC UH8 - 4 Hokej Uherský OstrohReport
2017-01-14 09:30:29So, 14. 1. 2017 HK Kroměříž2 - 6 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2017-01-20 13:00:08Pá, 20. 1. 2017 „MŽ“ HC UH6 - 7 HC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíReport
2017-01-28 11:45:57So, 28. 1. 2017 HC Kometa Group o.s.3 - 5 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2017-02-05 10:30:05Ne, 5. 2. 2017 HC Lvi Břeclav3 - 6 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2017-02-10 15:00:41Pá, 10. 2. 2017 „MŽ“ HC UH17 - 2 HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodReport
2017-02-25 12:45:40So, 25. 2. 2017 „MŽ“ HC UH5 - 7 VSK Technika BrnoReport
2017-03-07 15:00:02Út, 7. 3. 2017 SHK Hodonín5 - 5 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2017-03-12 12:15:48Ne, 12. 3. 2017 „MŽ“ HC UH6 - 4 VSK Technika Brno BReport
2017-03-18 09:00:27So, 18. 3. 2017 HC Brumov – Bylnice10 - 6 „MŽ“ HC UHReport
2017-03-19 10:30:03Ne, 19. 3. 2017 „MŽ“ HC UH7 - 8 HC HamikovoReport